Verbandsliga Sachsen West

Spielplan VfL Waldheim 54 iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
2 08.09.2018 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HC Glauchau/Meerane II31-32
3 15.09.2018 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-VfL Waldheim 5437-30
4 22.09.2018 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HV Böhlen32-34
5 30.09.2018 14:00 Uhr   SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II-VfL Waldheim 5436-20
6 27.10.2018 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HSG Sachsenring32-26
7 03.11.2018 18:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-VfL Waldheim 5435-26
8 10.11.2018 19:00 Uhr   HSG Rückmarsdorf-VfL Waldheim 5435-26
9 17.11.2018 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-SG Chemnitzer HC-
10 25.11.2018 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-VfL Waldheim 54-
11 01.12.2018 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-
13 27.01.2019 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-VfL Waldheim 54-
14 02.02.2019 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
15 09.02.2019 18:00 Uhr   HV Böhlen-VfL Waldheim 54-
16 16.02.2019 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II-
17 10.03.2019 11:00 Uhr   HSG Sachsenring-VfL Waldheim 54-
18 16.03.2019 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-SG Leipzig IV-
19 30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HSG Rückmarsdorf-
20 07.04.2019 16:00 Uhr   SG Chemnitzer HC-VfL Waldheim 54-
21 13.04.2019 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-
22 28.04.2019 16:30 Uhr   SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-VfL Waldheim 54-



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spielerportrait
aktuelle Links:
Banner
Nächstes Spiel
Sam, 17. Nov 2018 17:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga Sachsen West
Waldheim
Waldheim
: SG CHC
SG CHC
Saisonstatistik
Kurztabelle
  Heim  GesamtAuswärts
  SP+/-
Pl-Oberlosa II48:032
HSG Sari47:120
HC Glauch/M. II67:5-1
Rückmarsdf36:033
Rottl/Lok36:019
SG Lpzg IV46:218
7 SG CHC34:2-5
HSG Nd/Döb II22:22
Waldheim32:43
10 Leipzig-Mitte42:6-7
11 Böhlen40:8-22
  SP+/-
Rottl/Lok714:033
2 SG CHC710:46
Pl-Oberlosa II810:624
SG Lpzg IV810:623
HC Glauch/M. II79:50
HSG Sari87:9-3
Rückmarsdf76:819
Leipzig-Mitte74:10-15
HSG Nd/Döb II74:10-16
10 Böhlen74:10-33
11 Waldheim72:12-38
  SP+/-
Rottl/Lok48:014
2 SG CHC46:211
Böhlen34:2-11
SG Lpzg IV44:45
HC Glauch/M. II12:01
Leipzig-Mitte32:4-8
Pl-Oberlosa II42:6-8
HSG Nd/Döb II52:8-18
Rückmarsdf40:8-14
10 HSG Sari40:8-23
11 Waldheim40:8-41