Verbandsliga Sachsen West

Spielplan HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 31.10.2018 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-HSG Sachsenring-
2 08.09.2018 16:30 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
3 15.09.2018 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-VfL Waldheim 54-
4 23.09.2018 16:00 Uhr   SG Chemnitzer HC-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
5 29.09.2018 19:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-
6 27.10.2018 17:00 Uhr   SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
8 11.11.2018 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
9 17.11.2018 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-HSG Rückmarsdorf-
10 24.11.2018 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-HV Böhlen-
11 02.12.2018 14:00 Uhr   SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
12 09.12.2018 11:00 Uhr   HSG Sachsenring-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
13 26.01.2019 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-SG Leipzig IV-
14 02.02.2019 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
15 09.02.2019 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-SG Chemnitzer HC-
16 17.02.2019 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
17 09.03.2019 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-
19 30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
20 06.04.2019 19:00 Uhr   HSG Rückmarsdorf-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
21 13.04.2019 18:00 Uhr   HV Böhlen-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
22 28.04.2019 16:30 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II-



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spielerportrait
aktuelle Links:
Banner
Nächstes Spiel
Sam, 01. Sep 2018 17:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga Sachsen West
Leipzig-Mitte
Leipzig-Mitte
: SG CHC
SG CHC
Saisonstatistik
Kurztabelle
  Heim  GesamtAuswärts
  SP+/-
HC Glauch/M. II00:00
HSG Nd/Döb II00:00
Rottl/Lok00:00
Rückmarsdf00:00
HSG Sari00:00
Böhlen00:00
SG CHC00:00
SG Lpzg IV00:00
Leipzig-Mitte00:00
Pl-Oberlosa II00:00
Waldheim00:00
  SP+/-
HC Glauch/M. II00:00
HSG Nd/Döb II00:00
Rottl/Lok00:00
Rückmarsdf00:00
HSG Sari00:00
Böhlen00:00
SG CHC00:00
SG Lpzg IV00:00
Leipzig-Mitte00:00
Pl-Oberlosa II00:00
Waldheim00:00
  SP+/-
HC Glauch/M. II00:00
HSG Nd/Döb II00:00
Rottl/Lok00:00
Rückmarsdf00:00
HSG Sari00:00
Böhlen00:00
SG CHC00:00
SG Lpzg IV00:00
Leipzig-Mitte00:00
Pl-Oberlosa II00:00
Waldheim00:00