Verbandsliga Sachsen West

Spielplan HC Glauchau/Meerane II iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 02.09.2018 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-SG Leipzig IV-
2 08.09.2018 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
3 16.09.2018 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-SG Chemnitzer HC-
4 23.09.2018 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
5 30.09.2018 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-
7 04.11.2018 16:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-HSG Rückmarsdorf-
8 11.11.2018 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-
9 17.11.2018 18:00 Uhr   HV Böhlen-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
10 25.11.2018 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II-
11 02.12.2018 11:00 Uhr   HSG Sachsenring-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
12 09.12.2018 15:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
13 27.01.2019 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-VfL Waldheim 54-
14 03.02.2019 16:00 Uhr   SG Chemnitzer HC-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
15 09.02.2019 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-
16 16.02.2019 17:00 Uhr   SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
18 16.03.2019 19:30 Uhr   HSG Rückmarsdorf-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
19 30.03.2019 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
20 07.04.2019 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-HV Böhlen-
21 14.04.2019 14:00 Uhr   SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
22 28.04.2019 16:30 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-HSG Sachsenring-



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spielerportrait
aktuelle Links:
Banner
Nächstes Spiel
Sam, 01. Sep 2018 17:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga Sachsen West
Leipzig-Mitte
Leipzig-Mitte
: SG CHC
SG CHC
Saisonstatistik
Kurztabelle
  Heim  GesamtAuswärts
  SP+/-
HC Glauch/M. II00:00
HSG Nd/Döb II00:00
Rottl/Lok00:00
Rückmarsdf00:00
HSG Sari00:00
Böhlen00:00
SG CHC00:00
SG Lpzg IV00:00
Leipzig-Mitte00:00
Pl-Oberlosa II00:00
Waldheim00:00
  SP+/-
HC Glauch/M. II00:00
HSG Nd/Döb II00:00
Rottl/Lok00:00
Rückmarsdf00:00
HSG Sari00:00
Böhlen00:00
SG CHC00:00
SG Lpzg IV00:00
Leipzig-Mitte00:00
Pl-Oberlosa II00:00
Waldheim00:00
  SP+/-
HC Glauch/M. II00:00
HSG Nd/Döb II00:00
Rottl/Lok00:00
Rückmarsdf00:00
HSG Sari00:00
Böhlen00:00
SG CHC00:00
SG Lpzg IV00:00
Leipzig-Mitte00:00
Pl-Oberlosa II00:00
Waldheim00:00