Verbandsliga Sachsen West

Spielplan SG Leipzig IV iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 02.09.2018 18:00 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-SG Leipzig IV18-25
2 08.09.2018 16:30 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz22-25
3 15.09.2018 18:00 Uhr   HV Böhlen-SG Leipzig IV22-24
4 22.09.2018 18:30 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II20-14
5 30.09.2018 11:00 Uhr   HSG Sachsenring-SG Leipzig IV19-17
6 27.10.2018 16:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HSG Rückmarsdorf28-22
7 03.11.2018 18:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-VfL Waldheim 5435-26
8 11.11.2018 16:00 Uhr   SG Chemnitzer HC-SG Leipzig IV24-22
9 17.11.2018 18:30 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-
10 24.11.2018 17:00 Uhr   SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-SG Leipzig IV-
12 09.12.2018 15:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HC Glauchau/Meerane II-
13 26.01.2019 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-SG Leipzig IV-
14 02.02.2019 16:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HV Böhlen-
15 10.02.2019 14:00 Uhr   SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II-SG Leipzig IV-
16 16.02.2019 14:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HSG Sachsenring-
17 09.03.2019 19:00 Uhr   HSG Rückmarsdorf-SG Leipzig IV-
18 16.03.2019 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-SG Leipzig IV-
19 30.03.2019 18:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-SG Chemnitzer HC-
20 07.04.2019 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-SG Leipzig IV-
21 13.04.2019 18:00 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spielerportrait
aktuelle Links:
Banner
Nächstes Spiel
Sam, 17. Nov 2018 17:00 Uhr
Verbandsliga Sachsen West
Waldheim
Waldheim
: SG CHC
SG CHC
Saisonstatistik
Kurztabelle
  Heim  GesamtAuswärts
  SP+/-
Pl-Oberlosa II48:032
HSG Sari47:120
HC Glauch/M. II67:5-1
Rückmarsdf36:033
Rottl/Lok36:019
SG Lpzg IV46:218
7 SG CHC34:2-5
HSG Nd/Döb II22:22
Waldheim32:43
10 Leipzig-Mitte42:6-7
11 Böhlen40:8-22
  SP+/-
Rottl/Lok714:033
2 SG CHC710:46
Pl-Oberlosa II810:624
SG Lpzg IV810:623
HC Glauch/M. II79:50
HSG Sari87:9-3
Rückmarsdf76:819
Leipzig-Mitte74:10-15
HSG Nd/Döb II74:10-16
10 Böhlen74:10-33
11 Waldheim72:12-38
  SP+/-
Rottl/Lok48:014
2 SG CHC46:211
Böhlen34:2-11
SG Lpzg IV44:45
HC Glauch/M. II12:01
Leipzig-Mitte32:4-8
Pl-Oberlosa II42:6-8
HSG Nd/Döb II52:8-18
Rückmarsdf40:8-14
10 HSG Sari40:8-23
11 Waldheim40:8-41