Verbandsliga Sachsen West

Spielplan HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II iCal export

ST Datum Uhrzeit Ergebnis
1 01.09.2018 17:00 Uhr   HSG Rückmarsdorf-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II29-19
2 08.09.2018 14:00 Uhr   SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II24-29
4 23.09.2018 14:45 Uhr   HC Glauchau/Meerane II-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II24-23
5 29.09.2018 19:00 Uhr   HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II30-25
6 28.10.2018 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-HV Böhlen29-32
7 04.11.2018 14:00 Uhr   SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II32-25
8 11.11.2018 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-HSG Sachsenring25-20
9 17.11.2018 18:30 Uhr   SG Leipzig IV-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II28-18
10 25.11.2018 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-VfL Waldheim 5435-28
11 02.12.2018 16:00 Uhr   SG Chemnitzer HC-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II27-21
12 09.12.2018 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-HSG Rückmarsdorf27-32
13 13.01.2019 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-HC Glauchau/Meerane II27-22
13 27.01.2019 18:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-SV Lok Leipzig-Mitte25-26
16 17.02.2019 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz26-29
17 09.03.2019 18:00 Uhr   HV Böhlen-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II30-30
18 17.03.2019 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-SV Plauen-Oberlosa 04 II27-21
19 31.03.2019 11:00 Uhr   HSG Sachsenring-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II27-24
20 07.04.2019 14:00 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-SG Leipzig IV22-25
21 13.04.2019 17:00 Uhr   VfL Waldheim 54-HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II29-30
22 28.04.2019 16:30 Uhr   HSG Neudorf/Döbeln II-SG Chemnitzer HC-



:: Powered by JoomLeague - Version 0.93 ::

Spielerportrait
aktuelle Links:
Banner
Nächstes Spiel
Son, 28. Apr 2019 16:30 Uhr
Verbandsliga Sachsen West
HSG Nd/Döb II
HSG Nd/Döb II
: SG CHC
SG CHC
Saisonstatistik
Hinspiel 02.12.2018
Verbandsliga Sachsen West
SG CHC - HSG Nd/Döb II   27:21
Kurztabelle
  Heim  GesamtAuswärts
  SP+/-
Pl-Oberlosa II1019:162
2 SG CHC1015:527
Rückmarsdf914:445
SG Lpzg IV1013:732
HSG Sari1013:720
Rottl/Lok912:617
Waldheim1010:106
HC Glauch/M. II99:9-7
HSG Nd/Döb II98:108
10 Leipzig-Mitte96:122
11 Böhlen105:15-28
  SP+/-
Rottl/Lok1928:1032
2 SG CHC1926:1241
Pl-Oberlosa II1925:1348
Rückmarsdf1924:1446
SG Lpzg IV2023:1736
HC Glauch/M. II1916:22-26
Leipzig-Mitte1914:24-6
Waldheim1914:24-39
Böhlen1914:24-66
10 HSG Nd/Döb II1913:25-28
11 HSG Sari1913:25-38
  SP+/-
Rottl/Lok1016:415
2 SG CHC911:714
SG Lpzg IV1010:104
Rückmarsdf1010:101
Böhlen99:9-38
Leipzig-Mitte108:12-8
HC Glauch/M. II107:13-19
Pl-Oberlosa II96:12-14
HSG Nd/Döb II105:15-36
10 Waldheim94:14-45
11 HSG Sari90:18-58